Unsere Schulleitung

O. Hesselschwerdt

Schulleitung

K. Steimle-Rohde

stellv. Schulleitung

K. Kusterer

stellv. Schulleitung

Unsere Lehrer*innen

K. Appelt (5a)

Lehrerin

T. Bauer (4d)

Lehrer

A. Beck (2d)

Lehrerin

C. Becker

Lehrerin

D. Becker

Lehrerin

B. Beser (8-2)

Lehrerin

A. Bradunova (6b)

Lehrerin

L. Brinkmeier (6a)

Lehrer

L. Brumm

Lehrerin

P. Cinar (9-2)

Lehrerin

T. Conrad

Lehrerin

C. Dietrich (4b)

Lehrerin

M. Dingler (4e)

Lehrerin

C. Durmus

Lehrerin

N. Freund (2c) (1V)

Lehrerin

M. Geggus (3e)

Lehrer

B. Gerlach

Lehrerin

A. Geuter (6b)

Lehrerin

H. Hecker (9-1)

Lehrer

C. Heiß (7c)

Lehrerin

M. Heller (7a)

Lehrer

S. Jahnke (4c) (3+4V)

Lehrerin

S. Jambon (1d)

Lehrerin

L. Kalbfleisch-Speer (7a)

Lehrerin

S. Kärcher (1a)

Lehrerin

S. Karolus (2a)

Lehrerin

A. Köhler (8-3)

Lehrer

A. Laier (10-1)

Lehrerin

L. Lang

Lehrer

S. Lauer (5V)

Lehrerin

F. Liebholz (9-3)

Lehrer

R. Maier-Zweygart (2a)

Lehrerin

V. Mahler (8-1)

Lehrerin

N. Melnik (9-4)

Lehrerin

L. Nittel (7b)

Lehrer

L. Persich

Lehrerin

W.Pfaff (1E)

Lehrer

P. Pisacreta (1c)

Lehrerin

M. Puma Riso (2e)

Lehrerin

A. Rausch (3c)

Lehrerin

E. Reiß (7c)

Lehrerin

C. Reker (3d)

Lehrerin

S. Rennert (10-1)

Lehrerin

O. Rudloff

Lehrer

N. Schellert (3a)

Lehrerin

D. Schwarz (5a)

Lehrer

I. Sgro

Lehrerin

A. Simon

Lehrerin

V. Simons (1b)

Lehrerin

J. Tempel (5b)

Lehrerin

C. Tekinarslan (8-2)

Lehrer

V. Tuttolomondo (4a)

Lehrerin

M. Walther (10-2)

Lehrerin

O. Würslin

Lehrer

Lehramtsanwärter*­innen

I. Hämmerle

Lehramtsanwärterin

N. Schneider

Lehramtsanwärterin

J. Domke

Lehramtsanwärterin

V. Muser

Lehramtsanwärterin

H. Cakir

Lehramtsanwärterin

Verwaltung

P. Common

Sekretärin

P. Sieber

Sekretärin

G. Winkler

Sekretärin

T. Brügner

Sekretärin

Pädagogische Assistenten

C. Heber

Pädagogische Assistentin

B. Hoffer

Pädagogische Assistentin

Pädagogisches Betreuungspersonal

A. Abdullah

Betreuung Primar

R. Buk

Betreuung Sekundar

K.Dittmann

Betreuung Primar

A. Döbke

Koordination Primarstufe

S. Friedl

Betreuung Primar

V. Götze

Koordination Sekundarstufe

I. Haar

Betreuung Primar

J. Jösel

Betreuung Primar

S. Kremser

Betreuung Primar

E. Küpper

Betreuung Primar

E. Schneider

Betreuung Primar

E. Schneider

Betreuung Primar

M. Sobottka

Betreuung Primar

T. Staffe

Betreuung Primar

M. Vornehm-Dziwinski

Betreuung Sekundar

Hausmeister

D. Waldera

Hausmeister

Skip to content